<1期生>
小山貴史 (酒田南高校-専修大学)
 
第90回夏の甲子園出場(2008年)
高山  厳 (大阪桐蔭)
柳浦勝将 (東海大学付属仰星)
植田剛将 (桃山学院-立教大学)
紙谷  肇 (花園高校-大阪府警察学校)
中谷亮太 (生駒高校-関西大学)

<2期生>
松下直道 (大阪桐蔭-福井ミラクルエレファンツ)
植田忠尚 (慶應義塾高校-慶応義塾大学)
 
※第80回春の甲子園出場(2008年)
 ※第90回夏の甲子園出場(2008年)
 ※2009年度主将
 ※秋季関東大会優勝(2008年)
 ※第39回明治神宮大会優勝
 ※第81回春の甲子園出場(2009年)

田嶋 祥  (大阪産大付属-大阪産業大学)
田中伸拓 (近江高校-大阪学院大学)
赤木 真  (近江高校-神戸学院大学)
佐藤 純  (常翔学園)

 ※2009年度主将

<3期生>
山口拓也 (大阪桐蔭-大阪ガス)

 ※第90回夏の甲子園出場(2008年)
 ※第82回春の甲子園出場(2010年)
西垣陽平 (PL学園-立正大学)
沼田優雅 (天理高校-立正大学-NTT東日本)
 ※秋季近畿大会優勝(2008年)
 ※第39回明治神宮大会準優勝
 ※
第81回春の甲子園出場(2009年)
 ※第91回夏の甲子園出場(2009年)
 ※第82回春の甲子園出場(2010年)
 ※第92回夏の甲子園出場(2010年)
 
町口涼斗 (近大附属)
岸田賢大 (近大附属-近畿大学)

 ※2010年度主将
松下大樹 (東大阪大柏原-大阪産業大学)
佐藤 豪  (常翔学園)
中谷康平 (滋賀学園)
上西秀明 (郡山高校-立教大学)

<4期生>
中川義人 (近江高校)

宮川祐輝 (智辯和歌山高校-同志社大学)
 ※第82回春の甲子園出場(2010年)
 ※第92回夏の甲子園出場(2010年)
 ※第83回春の甲子園出場(2011年)
 ※第93回夏の甲子園出場(2011年)

近藤 恋  (南京都高校)
仲辻義紀 (菊華高校)
平田竜也 (寝屋川高校)
菅元隆斗 (PL学園-徳山大学)
植田勇人 (上宮高校-摂南大学)
前田逸仁 (常翔学園)
乾   稜  (大商大付属-大阪商業大学)
矢部龍次 (関西創価高校-創価大学)

<5期生>
竹田壱哉 (智辯学園-龍谷大学)

 ※第93回夏の甲子園出場(2011年)
 ※第84回春の甲子園出場(2012年)

小野耀平 (智辯学園-明治大学-NOMOクラブ)
 ※第93回夏の甲子園出場(2011年)
 ※第84回春の甲子園出場(2012年)

 
http://www.hb-nippon.com/interview/605-intvw2011/6446-20110929no82
高垣和真 (智辯和歌山高校-東海大学)
 
※第83回春の甲子園出場(2011年)
 ※第94回夏の甲子園出場(2012年)
越尾文哉 (立命館宇治-立命館大学)
安並泰良 (明徳義塾)
泉  賢也 (帝京第五)
森永弘貴 (京都産業大学附属)
馬場稔樹 (福井工業大学附属福井-天理大学)
 ※第84回春の甲子園出場(2012年)
西川右起 (東海大学付属仰星)
藤原和樹 (東大阪柏原-帝塚山大学)
諸岡冴紀 (関西創価高校)
福田真之佑(奈良大学附属)
水迫和裕 (奈良大学附属-奈良学園大学)
荒木貫介 (石見智翠館-奈良学園大学)
谷岡謙吾 (南京都高校)

<6期生>
植田清太 (慶應義塾高校-慶應義塾大学)
上田颯太 (郡山高校-慶應義塾大学)
笠松悠哉 (大阪桐蔭-立教大学)

 ※第84回春の甲子園出場(2012年)
 ※第94回夏の甲子園出場(2012年)
 ※第85回春の甲子園出場(2013年)
 ※第95回夏の甲子園出場(2013年)
中村和希 (大阪桐蔭-天理大学)
岸田祥平 (PL学園-東京国際大学)
森本大志 (広陵高校-京都外国語大学)
岡本  亮 (報徳学園-東北福祉大学)
 ※第85回春の甲子園出場(2013年)
田中  健 (大垣日大-立教大学)
 ※第95回夏の甲子園出場(2013年)
東田佳祐 (福知山成美)
平岡一輝 (高知高校)
前田佳哉 (近大附属-近畿大学工学部)
上田拓人 (上宮高校-大阪工業大学)
  ※2013年度主将
小邨義和 (上宮高校-佛教大学)
大西一馬 (尽誠学園-中部学院大学)
宮川  哲 (東海大山形-上武大学)
梅津壮馬 (東海大山形)
喜多優伍 (福井工業大学附属福井-京都府警察学校)
中崎良希 (岡山学芸館)
野村  亮 (登美ケ丘高校-関西大学)
杉山功樹 (桜井高校-京都産業大学)
  ※2013年度主将
  ※第95回夏の甲子園出場(2013年)

<7期生>
生水義哉 (関西学院高等部-関西学院大学)
北川峻也 (智辯和歌山高校-近畿大学)
 ※第86回春の甲子園出場(2014年)
田中稜大 (天理高校-天理大学)
松岡勇輝 (明豊高校-東京国際大学)
中武和真 (明豊高校-城西国際大学)
椎名祐輝 (奈良高校大阪市立大学)
瀬村祐也 (近江高校-神戸学院大学)
小田快人 (近江高校-関西学院大学)
 ※第96回夏の甲子園出場(2014年)
大西駿斗 (郡山高校-慶應義塾大学)
松本慈英 (東海大学付属仰星-国際武道大学)
東田将至 (東大阪大柏原)
河野一輝 (汎愛高校-摂南大学)
矢野秀平 (奈良大学附属-追手門大学)
唐津凌介 (近畿大学附属福山-近畿大学)
川西将史 (大商大付属)
杉本幹太 (生光学園)
川端健吾 (大和広陵高校)
 ※第85回春の甲子園出場(2013年)
福田真滉 (一条高校)

吉田章孝 (法隆寺国際高校)
岩本寛太郎(城東工科高校)
西條博賀 (関西大倉高校-大阪大学)

<8期生>
植田将太 (慶應義塾高校-慶応大学)
田中誠也 (大阪桐蔭-立教大学)
 ※第96回夏の甲子園出場(2014年)
 ※第87回春の甲子園出場(2015年)
杢田竜輝 (大阪桐蔭-大阪商業大学)
 ※第87回春の甲子園出場(2015年)
中崎寿希也(光星学院-奈良学園大学)
 ※第96回夏の甲子園出場(2014年)
 ※第87回春の甲子園出場(2015年)
加角翔太 (光星学院-天理大学)
 ※第87回春の甲子園出場(2015年)
足立悠哉 (光星学院-同志社大学)
 ※第86回春の甲子園出場(2014年)
 ※第96回夏の甲子園出場(2014年)
 ※第87回春の甲子園出場(2015年)
横瀬 稜  (福井工業大学附属福井-福井工業大学)
奥野泰成 (PL学園-近畿大学)
宮本一希 (智辯学園-北陸大学)
 ※第86回春の甲子園出場(2014年)
新井健矢 (大垣日大高校)
 ※第96回夏の甲子園出場(2014年)
榎 海人  (佐久長聖高校-早稲田大学)
植田 翼  (東海大学付属仰星-上武大学)
森本康太郎(東海大学付属仰星-国際武道大学)
小傳良尚希(近江高校-大阪産業大学)
増田麗音 (上宮高校-大阪大谷大学)
阪井瞭介 (上宮高校-佛教大学)
大川紘貴 (上宮太子高校-佛教大学)
立川隆史 (早稲田摂陵高校)
新納 豊  (尽誠学園-福井工業大学)
清水公太 (石見智翠館-帝塚山大学)
多羅尾光太(秀岳館高校-関西国際大学)
北田章太 (汎愛高校-帝塚山大学)
平岡大地 (交野高校-大阪体育大学)
住田拓哉 (交野高校)

<9期生>
赤木颯太 (広陵高校-阪南大学)
上田寛太 (郡山高校)
桑原一木 (郡山高校)
元山飛優 (佐久長聖高校-東北福祉大学)
 ※第96回夏の甲子園出場(2014年)
 ※第98回夏の甲子園出場(2016年)
徳田大沙  (八戸学院光星高校-帝京大学)
 ※第88回春の甲子園出場(2016年)
 ※第98回夏の甲子園出場(2016年)
福原武開 (八戸学院光星高校-大阪学院大学)
小川公太 (東北高校-愛知東邦大学)
中野椋輔 (盛岡大学付属高校-桃山学院大学)
北川浩久  (健康福祉大学高崎高校-立命館大学)
生水義輝 (上宮太子高校-甲南大学)
武上大輝 (上宮太子高校-関西国際大学)
山下宏史郎(関西高校-東洋大学)
矢野広将  (福知山成美高校-奈良学園大学)
柴田太一  (東海大学付属仰星-国際武道大学)
北村尚輝  (石見智翠館高校-太成学院大学)
森井怜司  (石見智翠館高校-東北福祉大学)
大手美輝 (尽誠学園高校-大阪産業大学)
住谷壮真 (東大阪大学柏原高校-大阪産業大学)
植村  遼 (阪南大学高校-大阪産業大学)
松本和也 (汎愛高校-大阪産業大学)
竹本大輝 (太成学院大学高校-太成学院大学)
石倉航大 (飛龍高校)
森下慶四郎(名秀学園日立高校-東北福祉大学)

<10期生>
東本直樹  (大阪桐蔭高校)
中武神矢  (大阪桐蔭高校)

竹田  祐  (履正社高校)
 ※第98回夏の甲子園出場(2016年)
 ※第89回春の甲子園出場(2017年)
森山   樹  (立命館宇治高校)
三河内翔真(関西大学第一高校)
常本歩夢  (関西大学第一高校)
折出智勇  (上宮太子高校)
中山泰斗  (上宮太子高校)
藤本龍世  (上宮高校)
水島将喜  (上宮高校)
小畑  廉  (近畿大学附属高校)
及川  諒  (東海大学付属仰星高校)
仲尾駿里  (汎愛高校)
加角謙翼  (汎愛高校)
福本晴規  (奈良大学附属高校)
河本   祥  (興国高校)
森井啓悟  (尽誠学園高校・香川県)
 ※第98回夏の甲子園出場(2016年)
石川康太  (石見智翠館高校・島根県)
田口泰嬉  (石見智翠館高校・島根県)
小邨  光  (遊学館高校・石川県)
竹綱都生  (福井工業大学附属福井高校)
山本澪生  (創造学園高校・長野県)
加藤諒汰  (明豊高校・大分県)
杉本典輝  (延暦寺学園比叡山高校・滋賀県)

<11期生>
齋藤眞乃輔(佐久長聖高校・長野県)
上田勇斗 (佐久長聖高校・長野県)
生水義隼  (龍谷大平安高校・京都府)
神田大輝 (明豊高校・大分県)
平野太一  (智辯学園・奈良県)
大手美来  (八戸学院光星高校・青森県)
三宅隆二郎(明星高校)
久保雄河  (関西高校・岡山県)
河野 樹  (福井工業大学附属福井高校)
新  海斗  (上宮高校)
加藤翔汰  (上宮高校)
鴻原壱成  (興国高校)
山下正義 (城東工科高校)
小川恭汰  (尽誠学園高校・香川県)
奥野壮一郎(尽誠学園高校・香川県)
芝慎之介  (酒田南高校・山形県)
福本昇大 (創造学園高校・長野県)
清水悠斗  (明秀学園日立高校・茨城県)
安田翔梧  (明秀学園日立高校・茨城県)
杢田昇輝  (島原中央高校・長崎県)

<12期生>
元山友愛   (佐久長聖高校・長野県)

北畑玲央   (佐久長聖高校・長野県)
張田  元   (東海大学付属甲府高校・山梨県)
田村良秀   (報徳学園高校・兵庫県)
勝見友哉   (
天理高校・奈良県)
岩本泰輔   (天理高校・奈良県)
田中晴輝   (智辯学園・奈良県)
松山慎太郎(県立奈良北高校・奈良県)
丸山雄哉   (八戸学院光星高校・青森県)
和田大和   (八戸学院光星高校・青森県)
古澤  侑   (近江高校・滋賀県)
明見伶宇太(比叡山高校・滋賀県)
熊部大介   (福井工業大学附属福井高校)
國田尚利   (近畿大学付属高校・大阪府)
真場蓮人   (早稲田摂陵高校・大阪府)
森井亜紋   (興国高校・大阪府)
山澤諒恭   (尽誠学園高校・香川県)
元島佑一郎(尽誠学園高校・香川県)
上出将太  (酒田南高校・山形県)
永島廉二郎(石見智翠館高校・島根県)
東田大輝  (石見智翠館高校・島根県)
吉本泰倫  (県立島根中央高校・島根県)
上城戸大樹(鳥取城北高校・鳥取県)

 

[Web全体に公開]
| この記事のURL
【東北地方】
青森県:八戸学院光星
岩手県:盛岡大学付属
岩手県:酒田南、東海大山形
宮城県:東北

【関東地方】
神奈川県:慶応義塾
群馬県:健康福祉大学高崎
山梨県:東海大学付属甲府
茨城県:名秀学園日立

【北信越地方】
石川県:遊学館
福井県:福井工業大学附属福井
長野県:佐久長聖、創造学園

【東海地方】
愛知県:菊華
岐阜県:大垣日大
静岡県:飛龍

【近畿地方】
和歌山県:智辯和歌山

奈良県:天理、智辯学園、郡山、奈良、生駒、
    奈良大学付属、大和広陵、桜井、一条、
    登美ヶ丘、法隆寺国際、奈良北

大阪府:大阪桐蔭、履正社、PL学園、上宮、上宮太子、
      関西大学第一、明星、近大附属、東海大仰星、     
    関西創価、東大阪大柏原、大阪産大付属、
    早稲田摂陵、寝屋川、阪南大高、桃山学院、
    大商大付属、茨木、汎愛、      
    太成学院大学附属、常翔学園、交野、城東工科

滋賀県:近江、滋賀学園、延暦寺学園比叡山

京都府:龍谷大平安、立命館宇治、福知山成美、
    京都産業大学附属、花園、南京都

兵庫県:関西学院高等部、報徳学園

【四国地方】
高知県:明徳義塾、高知
香川県:尽誠学園
徳島県:帝京第五、生光学園

【中国地方】
広島県:広陵、近畿大学附属福山
岡山県:関西、岡山学芸館
鳥取県:鳥取城北
島根県:石見智翠館、島根中央

【九州地方】
大分県:明豊
熊本県:秀岳館
長崎県:島原中央
[Web全体に公開]
| この記事のURL

2件中 1~2件目を表示


1